ThePanther

League Results for 2019

Best Ten Saturday Games League

All Saturday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Mike Aldridge103693345273417
2Howard Cribbin103663441203124
3Paul Leckie103633241173023
4Grahame Jones103623342233216
5Ian Short103513144203023
6Paul Getgood103493139223119
7Barry Smith103383138243016
8Alan Reincke103333039202823
8Rupert Hampshire103332740273310
10John Lauder102622432212416
11Dave Boroudjou9251213621279
12David McKears5173333833345
13Will Hastings4132283928334
14Bill Smyth4113164116284
15Phil Millington270333733352
16Andy Thomas260293129302
16Pep Borrmeo260293129302
18Trevor Adcock130303030301

 

Best Ten Wednesday Games League

All Wednesday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1David Edwards103813544203136
2Mike Aldridge103763542203130
3Paul Getgood103733541183037
4Paul Leckie103703343213034
5Will Hastings103593338223126
6Barry Smith103583342203035
6Phil Millington103583245183025
8Trevor Adcock103553437233033
9Howard Cribbin103523241162938
10Alan Reincke103483140172928
11Antony Boyle102802233192711
12Bill Smyth9270223922309
13Rupert Hampshire269343534342
14David McKears134343434341
15Andy Thomas133333333331
16Ian Short127272727271
17Gary Millward120202020201
18Dave Boroudjou119191919191

 

Enquiries about this site should be addressed to The Webmaster .
Hosted by Pickaweb.


This page was last updated on 28/12/2019 19:38:30