ThePanther

League Results for 2018

Best Ten Saturday Games League

All Saturday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Grahame Jones103583440203027
1Mike Aldridge103583338233123
3Paul Leckie103563439253127
4Alan Reincke103453045192829
5Joe Duncan103393039233211
6Ian Short103363237192932
7Barry Smith103273039202823
8Howard Cribbin103253036242930
9Paul Getgood103233138182827
10Bill Smyth103122542242913
11David McKears103112640213011
12Tony Hawley103032736192717
13Pep Borrmeo9265203820299
14Will Hastings4132303930334
15Phil Millington387243324293
16David Edwards249183118242

 

Best Ten Wednesday Games League

All Wednesday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Paul Leckie103613340183031
2David Edwards103543241202932
3Mike Aldridge103533340203125
4Howard Cribbin103453137202936
5Will Hastings103423038192830
6Alan Reincke103413041182739
7Paul Getgood103342937162731
8Bill Smyth103323136182920
9Barry Smith103313039162823
10Grahame Jones103293138252920
11Phil Millington103252937183016
12Trevor Adcock103202936192915
13Joe Duncan103182740263012
14Tony Hawley102912535162422
15Antony Boyle102891736112513
16Ian Short394263526313
17Gary Millward248232523242
18Steve Allum237112611182
19Andy Thomas123232323231
19Pep Borrmeo123232323231

 

Enquiries about this site should be addressed to The Webmaster .
Hosted by Pickaweb.


This page was last updated on 30/12/2018 10:56:26