ThePanther

League Results for 2017

Best Ten Saturday Games League

All Saturday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Grahame Jones103643243182928
2Howard Cribbin103553145212834
3Mike Aldridge103533242192927
4Bill Smyth103493039192922
5Paul Getgood103383040162724
6Ian Short103363139182834
7Paul Leckie103353041202822
8Dave Boroudjou103222843182718
8Joe Duncan103222639253111
10Barry Smith103192939232918
11Tony Hawley103122539152617
12Alan Reincke103112935152632
13Graham Wilcock102572235172218
14Pep Borrmeo102561937192510
15David McKears5156273727315
16Alan Cowan133333333331

 

Best Ten Wednesday Games League

All Wednesday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Mike Aldridge103583342192933
2Howard Cribbin103483139162737
3Barry Smith103402941152723
4Bill Smyth103283137182919
5Paul Getgood103273136172734
6Paul Leckie103262936202824
7David Edwards103223038212822
8Joe Duncan103202935273112
9Alan Reincke103092840132440
10Tony Hawley103082835202624
11Graham Wilcock101981424141910
12Martin Moore6158203120266
13Ian Short378242824263
14Pep Borrmeo262283428312
15Alan Cowan121212121211

 

Enquiries about this site should be addressed to The Webmaster .
Hosted by Pickaweb.


This page was last updated on 30/12/2017 16:03:30