ThePanther

League Results for 2016

Best Ten Saturday Games League

All Saturday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Grahame Jones103613440223130
2Howard Cribbin103523239172737
3Mike Aldridge103503044172925
4Bill Smyth103483238202928
5Barry Smith103433040162918
6Dave Boroudjou103363236212935
6Paul Getgood103363138202828
8Tony Hawley103332938263116
9Joe Duncan103272939253114
10Paul Leckie103232839172817
11Ian Short103102637212816
12Alan Reincke102862634162430
12Graham Wilcock102862637172425
14David McKears8246274127308
15Andrew Dunn6212284028356
16Gary Millward256263026282
17Andy Thomas246182818232
18Ian Estick125252525251
19Martin Moore124242424241

 

Best Ten Wednesday Games League

All Wednesday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Barry Smith103613441182931
2Howard Cribbin103483338182933
3Bill Smyth103463239173023
4Paul Getgood103323138192928
5Mike Aldridge103292939263015
6Tony Hawley103262937162723
7Alan Reincke103192938142533
8Paul Leckie103092635192715
9Trevor Adcock7240294029347
10Martin Moore102271632162210
11Graham Wilcock252242824262

 

Enquiries about this site should be addressed to The Webmaster .
Hosted by Pickaweb.


This page was last updated on 24/02/2018 10:10:01