ThePanther

League Results for 2015

Best Ten Saturday Games League

All Saturday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Digby Webb103643343253319
2Paul Leckie103603246153021
3Howard Cribbin103573340202933
3Mike Aldridge103573438233223
5Grahame Jones103503338263124
6Paul Getgood103453143202920
7Dave Boroudjou103432941152731
8Bill Smyth103373040192924
9Graham Wilcock103312941162729
10Barry Smith103252936232823
11Alan Reincke103223035112630
12Tony Hawley103022544212812
13Andrew Dunn4132293829334
14Ian Estick257273027282
15Andy Thomas254262826272
16Trevor Adcock128282828281
17David McKears124242424241
18Bob Hill117171717171
19Robert Brant112121212121

 

Best Ten Wednesday Games League

All Wednesday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Howard Cribbin103472740213016
2Paul Leckie103172541253110
3Bill Smyth103152538253110
4Paul Getgood103142837253013
5Barry Smith102982439192811
6Alan Reincke102672332162413
7Tony Hawley8219223522278
8Trevor Adcock6163243224276
9Digby Webb4135254125334
10Graham Wilcock130303030301

 

Enquiries about this site should be addressed to The Webmaster .
Hosted by Pickaweb.


This page was last updated on 24/02/2018 10:15:50