ThePanther

League Results for 2014

Best Ten Saturday Games League

All Saturday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Dave Boroudjou103763344162930
2Grahame Jones103683144173028
3Digby Webb103633242152926
4Mike Aldridge103623246193021
5Bill Smyth103533339182929
6Paul Getgood103492941222921
7Alan Reincke103383237232928
8Paul Leckie103323138233017
8Barry Smith103322939253018
10Howard Cribbin103263036202830
11Graham Wilcock103232839222822
12Tony Hawley102942542192712
13Andy Thomas5140193719285
14Ian Estick390233623303
15David McKears381252925273
16Bob Hill466152015164
17Robert Brant2217147102

 

Enquiries about this site should be addressed to The Webmaster .
Hosted by Pickaweb.


This page was last updated on 24/02/2018 10:09:01