ThePanther

League Results for 2013

Best Ten Saturday Games League

All Saturday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Grahame Jones103603350203131
2Paul Leckie103593242203031
3Barry Smith103563340203022
4Howard Cribbin103553345152929
5Digby Webb103533341193029
6Mike Aldridge103492840243021
7Paul Getgood103473142223024
8Dave Boroudjou103463043152829
9Alan Reincke103413043162635
10Graham Wilcock103353236192830
11Tony Hawley103253135202917
11Bill Smyth103252936212922
13Bob Hill102252026152112
14John Devine7217263726317
15Nick Snelling5153243624305
16Andy Thomas5148233523295
17Chris Reading5131203020265
18Ian Estick262293329312
19David McKears248212721242

 

Enquiries about this site should be addressed to The Webmaster .
Hosted by Pickaweb.


This page was last updated on 24/02/2018 10:15:31