ThePanther

League Results for 2012

Best Ten Saturday Games League

All Saturday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Howard Cribbin103703541173033
2Dave Boroudjou103693341183029
3Paul Getgood103643245223025
3Mike Aldridge103643439263223
5Paul Leckie103633538213129
6Digby Webb103603339213134
7Barry Smith103543240223122
8Grahame Jones103523238203024
9Alan Reincke103443237172735
10Graham Wilcock103403138182828
11Andy Thomas103382647213014
12Tony Hawley103272939202819
13Bill Smyth103082936212725
13Nick Snelling9308294029349
15Chris Reading102962635232813
16Bob Hill102742434172421
17David McKears7222273727317
18Ian Estick4133313831334

 

Enquiries about this site should be addressed to The Webmaster .
Hosted by Pickaweb.


This page was last updated on 24/02/2018 10:15:20