ThePanther

League Results for 2011

Best Ten Saturday Games League

All Saturday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Alan Reincke103663340182845
1Nick Snelling103663244283512
3Paul Getgood103593239213032
4Howard Cribbin103583342182839
5Grahame Jones103573340223038
5Paul Leckie103573339182935
7Mike Aldridge103543243233221
8Graham Wilcock103503138172929
9Dave Boroudjou103483240202737
10Digby Webb103423240202839
11Tony Hawley103393239213022
11Barry Smith103393238202928
13Bill Smyth103363135222930
14Bob Hill103022537182524
14Nigel Ashley103022635172619
16Maurice Brewer102942134212910
17Andy Thomas7206253825297
18Chris Reading6169243424286
19David McKears259233623292

 

Enquiries about this site should be addressed to The Webmaster .
Hosted by Pickaweb.


This page was last updated on 24/02/2018 10:15:10