ThePanther

League Results for 2010

Best Ten Saturday Games League

All Saturday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Dave Boroudjou10364334042738
2Bill Smyth103573440182936
3Grahame Jones103513240162833
4Paul Getgood103473045212925
5Graham Wilcock103413141202829
6Digby Webb103403138182737
7Paul Leckie103383238182830
8Alan Reincke103353038152738
9Howard Cribbin103343137192834
9Barry Smith103342942162821
11Tony Hawley103312740213015
12Andy Thomas103253038182918
13Joe Duncan103243035222925
14Ian Estick8256233923328
14Bob Hill102562231162317
16Dave Sapwell397283828323
17Colin Aldridge127272727271

 

Enquiries about this site should be addressed to The Webmaster .
Hosted by Pickaweb.


This page was last updated on 24/02/2018 10:14:57