ThePanther

League Results for 2009

Best Ten Saturday Games League

All Saturday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Ian Estick103603244213218
2Dave Boroudjou103563243192839
3Howard Cribbin103553244162737
4Andy Thomas103543338172938
5Grahame Jones103513342193027
6Paul Getgood103503240172933
7Paul Leckie103473238142831
8Bill Smyth103383137142737
8Digby Webb103383039192738
10Graham Wilcock103373039112732
11Alan Reincke103303035182635
12Barry Smith103232839252916
13Tony Hawley103122834232916
14Bob Hill102962535182617
15Colin Aldridge102912535192616
16Dave Sapwell6179203520296
17Gary Millward132323232321
18Martin Durham127272727271
19John Keenan126262626261

 

Enquiries about this site should be addressed to The Webmaster .
Hosted by Pickaweb.


This page was last updated on 24/02/2018 10:14:45