ThePanther

League Results for 2008

Best Ten Saturday Games League

All Saturday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Howard Cribbin103653342112935
2Paul Getgood103553141192925
3Ian Estick103533042182925
4Digby Webb103483138112732
5Paul Leckie103423242182834
6Andy Thomas103353137172736
7Bill Smyth103293036152639
8Barry Smith103262937202820
9Dave Boroudjou103213036152633
10Grahame Jones103153034232726
11Alan Reincke103122939142438
12Graham Wilcock103082833192529
13Tony Hawley103062636202911
14Martin Durham9303284028339
15John Beckett102912434232811
16Colin Aldridge102661935172511
17Bob Hill102622431132226
18Gary Millward102581533152510
19Dave Sapwell6173213721286
20John Keenan7146132713207

 

Enquiries about this site should be addressed to The Webmaster .
Hosted by Pickaweb.


This page was last updated on 24/02/2018 10:14:33