ThePanther

League Results for 2006

Best Ten Saturday Games League

All Saturday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Howard Cribbin103633440183030
2Paul Leckie103623339243127
3Alan Reincke103613539212936
4Ian Estick103593240223126
5Digby Webb103573346203035
6John Beckett103563338142831
7Andy Thomas103513239192933
8Paul Getgood103493238193027
9Dave Boroudjou103433238222933
10Colin Aldridge103393041253115
11Bill Smyth103373041142632
12Tony Hawley103343140203017
13Bob Hill103182838172628
14Grahame Jones103152737253013
15John Keenan103112736202720
16Barry Smith103102836262916
16Graham Wilcock103102936152623
18Dave Sapwell102912435172615
19Martin Durham8277303930348
20Joe Duncan7208203520297
21Mike White6177233323296
22Malcolm Davis6162193219276
23Steve Allum4115223822284
24Gary Millward391253725303
25Steve Reeves132323232321

 

Enquiries about this site should be addressed to The Webmaster .
Hosted by Pickaweb.


This page was last updated on 24/02/2018 13:31:53