ThePanther

League Results for 2005

Best Ten Saturday Games League

All Saturday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Barry Smith103703342203221
2Paul Getgood103643343212932
3Howard Cribbin103603346173034
4Grahame Jones103593239213029
5Andy Thomas103533143213030
6Paul Leckie103513339212933
7Tony Hawley103503240223118
8Bob Hill103473238182834
9Digby Webb103463139233024
10Alan Reincke103453239182837
11John Beckett103433138232934
12Gary Millward103413047172922
13Colin Aldridge103383039232925
13Dave Sapwell103383040172823
15Dave Boroudjou103373138212934
16Joe Duncan103353136253018
17Ian Estick103232738253112
18Graham Wilcock103222939152633
19John Keenan103152838222725
20Martin Durham103022536232815
21Malcolm Davis102912734212621
22Mike White102842432212613
23Bill Smyth102712335122319
24Steve Allum5139233123275
25Jon O'Malley3100313531333
26Mathew Napleton256282828282
27Steve Reeves137373737371
28Lewis Reeves130303030301

 

Enquiries about this site should be addressed to The Webmaster .
Hosted by Pickaweb.


This page was last updated on 24/02/2018 13:34:41