ThePanther

Wednesday Handicap and League


Golfer

HC
1/1/2020

Wed' HC
14/10/2020

Alan Cowan1313
Alan Reincke2125
Barry Smith2219
Bill Smyth2321
Dave Boroudjou1922
David Edwards139
David McKears1212
Gary Millward2121
Grahame Jones1919
Howard Cribbin1919
Ian Short1614
John Lauder2122
Lee Jackson3333
Mike Aldridge1714
Paul Getgood2020
Paul Leckie2218
Pep Borrmeo1313
Phil Millington108
Philip Spencer2020
Rupert Hampshire1610
Tony Hawley2128
Trevor Adcock1613
Will Hastings1612

Best Ten Wednesday Games League

All Wednesday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Mike Aldridge103563341213028
2Paul Leckie103503239202926
3Will Hastings103463238213026
4Paul Getgood103453237152927
5Phil Millington103443238283220
6Trevor Adcock103413237223021
7David Edwards103363138222929
8Barry Smith103333135233022
9Howard Cribbin103293137162826
10Rupert Hampshire103212540253210
11Bill Smyth103102440213011
12Tony Hawley102612033162314
13Ian Short8254243924318
14Dave Boroudjou8179142914228
15Lee Jackson4132303630334
16Alan Reincke590132313185
17Philip Spencer255262926272
18John Lauder250193119252
19Grahame Jones131313131311

Enquiries about this site should be addressed to The Webmaster .
Hosted by Pickaweb.


This page was last updated on 14/10/2020 22:34:21