ThePanther

Saturday Handicap and League


Golfer

HC
1/1/2020

Sat' HC
17/10/2020

Alan Cowan1313
Alan Reincke2123
Barry Smith2221
Bill Smyth2323
Dave Boroudjou1923
David Edwards1313
David McKears129
Gary Millward2121
Grahame Jones1916
Howard Cribbin1918
Ian Short1614
John Lauder2128
Lee Jackson3334
Mike Aldridge1715
Paul Getgood2018
Paul Leckie2219
Pep Borrmeo1313
Phil Millington1010
Philip Spencer2020
Rupert Hampshire1612
Tony Hawley2124
Trevor Adcock1614
Will Hastings1616

Best Ten Saturday Games League

All Saturday Swindle Games

Position

Name

Games

Points

Worst Counting

Best
Score

Worst
Score

Average
Score

Total
Games

1Paul Leckie103493138223021
2Ian Short103433038243117
3Rupert Hampshire103352940243018
4Mike Aldridge103303036213018
5Howard Cribbin103242737192818
6Barry Smith103182836232916
7Grahame Jones103162838253012
8Paul Getgood103122739222817
9David McKears9271243824309
10John Lauder10268223172121
11Dave Boroudjou102501734152312
12Lee Jackson8204153415258
13Bill Smyth6167223522276
14Tony Hawley5110192619225
15Alan Reincke363152915213
16Trevor Adcock140404040401
17Phil Millington129292929291
18Will Hastings127272727271
19Gary Millward125252525251
20Philip Spencer115151515151

Enquiries about this site should be addressed to The Webmaster .
Hosted by Pickaweb.


This page was last updated on 18/10/2020 12:46:59